Товар успешно отложен. Вы можете продолжить выбор или просмотреть отложенные товары в корзине
- Главная
- /
- The Grand Budapest Hotel (Alexandre Desplat)
Расскажи своим друзьям
или копировать ссылку
The Grand Budapest Hotel (Alexandre Desplat)
Трек - лист
1
S'Rothe-Zäuerli
1:13
2
The Alpine Sudetenwaltz
0:37
3
Mr. Moustafa
3:04
4
Overture: M. Gustave H
0:30
5
A Prayer For Madame D
1:21
6
The New Lobby Boy
2:18
7
Concerto For Lute And Plucked Strings I. Moderato
2:53
8
Daylight Express To Lutz
2:17
9
Schloss Lutz Overture
0:32
10
The Family Desgoffe And Taxis
1:50
11
Last Will And Testament
2:17
12
Up The Stairs / Down The Hall
0:28
13
Night Train To Nebelsbad
1:44
14
The Lutz Police Militia
0:50
15
Check Point 19 Criminal Internment Camp Overture
0:11
16
The Linden Tree
2:25
17
J. G. Jopling, Private Inquiry Agent
1:29
18
A Dash Of Salt (Ludwig's Theme)
1:32
19
The Cold-Blooded Murder Of Deputy Vilmos Kovacs
2:47
20
Escape Concerto
2:13
21
The War (Zero's Theme)
1:02
22
No Safe-House
1:32
23
The Society Of The Crossed Keys
2:21
24
M. Ivan
1:15
25
Lot 117
0:31
26
Third Class Carriage
1:21
27
Canto At Gabelmeister's Peak
5:35
28
A Troops Barracks (Requiem For The Grand Budapest)
5:18
29
Cleared Of All Charges
1:11
30
The Mystikal Union
1:26
31
Kamarinskaya
2:43
32
Moonshine
3:21
Участники записи альбома
Alphorn – Frances Jones
Alphorn – Jocelyn Lightfoot
Alphorn – Marc Woodhurst
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Alexandre Vikouloff
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – André Chestopaloff
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Eric de Drouas
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Ivan Cherkasof
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Marie Kalinine
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Marie Prihnenko
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Nastassia Jacquet-Apreleff
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Nathalie Moussine-Pouchkine
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Philippe Garcia (4)
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Romain de Gourko
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Serge Vlassenko
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Tatiana Derevitsky
Balalaika [Additional Balalaikas, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Vladimir de Gourko
Balalaika [Balalaika Alto, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Natacha Fialkovsky
Balalaika [Balalaika Alto, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Denis Zhukov
Balalaika [Balalaika Alto, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Ivan Palchuck
Balalaika [Balalaika Alto, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Ivan Shramkov
Balalaika [Balalaika Alto, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Вова Коржев
Balalaika [Balalaika Bass, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Efnan Ibadlaev
Balalaika [Balalaika Bass, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Victor Kormakov
Balalaika [Balalaika Contrabass, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Micha Rutschkowsky
Balalaika [Balalaika Prima, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Macha Apreleff
Balalaika [Balalaika Prima, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Kirill Lavrushkin
Balalaika [Balalaika Prima, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Nicolas Kedroff (3)
Balalaika [Balalaika Prima, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Oleg Piskunov
Balalaika [Balalaika Secunda, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Alexis Moussine-Pouchkine
Balalaika [Balalaika Secunda, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Nadezhda Dmitrienko
Balalaika [Balalaika Secunda, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Sergey Chuchupalov
Balalaika [Balalaika Secunda, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Viacheslav Semikov
Balalaika [Balalaika Secunda, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Yaroslav Poptsov
Balalaika [Balalaika Tenor, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Aliona Jacquet-Apreleff
Balalaika [Piccolo, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Natalia Trocina
Balalaika, Soloist [Balalaika Prima (Solo), The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Alexander Marchakovsky
Bass Vocals – Benjamin Bevan
Bass Vocals – Cheyney Kent
Bass Vocals – Lawrence Wallington
Bass Vocals – Martin Nelson (2)
Bass Vocals – Nick Garrett
Bass Vocals – Russell Matthews
Bass Vocals – Simon Preece
Bass Vocals – Stefan Berkieta
Bassoon – Daniel Jemison
Bassoon – Dominic Morgan
Brass – Andy Wood (2)
Brass – Byron Fulcher
Brass – David Pyatt
Brass – Mark Nightingale
Brass – Mike Hext
Brass – Nigel Black
Brass – Owen Slade
Brass – Philip Eastop
Brass – Simon Rayner
Celesta – Dave Arch
Choir – London Voices
Chorus Master – Ben Parry
Cimbalom – Edward Cervenka
Cimbalom – Giani Lincan
Clarinet – Jon Carnac
Clarinet – Martin Robertson
Clarinet, Bass Clarinet – David Fuest
Composed By – Alexandre Desplat
Conductor – Mark Graham (3)
Contractor [Assistant Orchestra Contractor (London)] – Jo Changer
Contractor [Balalaika Contractor] – Joris Bartsch Buhle
Contractor [Musicians' Contractor (Paris)] – Jean-Michel Bernard
Contractor [Orchestra Contractor (London)] – Isobel Griffiths
Coordinator [Manufacturing Coordinator For ABKCO Records] – Kristen Salvatore
Coordinator [Music Production Coordinator For ABKCO Records] – Teri Landi
Coordinator [Music] – Meghan Currier
Coordinator [Score] – Xavier Forcioli
Coordinator [Soundtrack Coordinator For ABKCO Records] – Julia Buchheim
Copyist [Music Preparation] – Claude Romano (3)
Copyist [Music Preparation] – JoAnn Kane Music Service
Copyist [Music Preparation] – Norbert Vergonjane
Design [Package Design] – Brian Fitzpatrick (2)
Engineer [Assistants] – John Prestage
Engineer [Assistants] – Laurence Anslow
Engineer [Pro Tools Operator], Recorded By [Recordists] – Chris Barrett
Engineer [Pro Tools Operator], Recorded By [Recordists] – Fiona Cruickshank
Ensemble – Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия"
Flute, Recorder – Anna Noakes
Flute, Recorder – Karen Jones (3)
Flute, Recorder – Nina Robertson
Harp – Hugh Webb
Leader [Artistic Head, Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges] – Pétia Jacquet-Pritkoff
Leader [Artistic Head, The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble] – Dmitry Dmitrienko
Leader [Choir Co-Head] – Terry Edwards (2)
Liner Notes – Wes Anderson
Management [Executive In Charge Of Sales For ABKCO Records] – Michael Allen (11)
Management [Executive In Charge Of Soundtracks For ABKCO Records] – Alisa Coleman-Ritz
Mastered By – Greg Calbi
Music Librarian – Dave Hage
Orchestra – Orchestre De Balalaikas Saint-Georges
Orchestrated By [Orchestrations By] – Alexandre Desplat
Orchestrated By [Orchestrations By] – Mark Graham (3)
Organ – Simon Johnson (9)
Percussion – Frank Ricotti
Percussion – Paul Clarvis
Producer – Randall Poster
Producer – Wes Anderson
Programmed By [Programmer] – Romain Allender
Promotion [Marketing And Promotion For ABKCO Records] – Henry Usukumah
Recorded By [Additional Recordist, Abbey Road Studios] – Lewis Jones
Recorded By [Additional Recordists] – Jake Jackson
Recorded By [Additional Recordists] – Olga FitzRoy
Recorded By [Additional Recordists] – Rupert Coulson
Recorded By [Original Music], Mixed By [Original Music] – Simon Rhodes
Recorded By [Recording Assistant, Studio Guillaume Tell] – Florent Berthier
Recorder – Jill Kemp
Recorder – Rebecca Austen-Brown
Recorder – William Lyons
Score Editor [Music Editor] – Yann McCullough
Score Editor [Supervising Sound Editors], Mixed By [Re-Recording Mixers] – Christopher Scarabosio
Score Editor [Supervising Sound Editors], Mixed By [Re-Recording Mixers] – Wayne Lemmer
Sleeve Notes – Wes Anderson
Tenor Vocals – Ashley Turnell
Tenor Vocals – Benedict Hymas
Tenor Vocals – Garth Bardsley
Tenor Vocals – Henry Moss (3)
Tenor Vocals – Julian Alexander Smith
Tenor Vocals – Richard Edgar-Wilson
Tenor Vocals – Richard Eteson
Tenor Vocals – Simon Haynes (2)
Timpani – Tristan Fry
Whistling – Alexandre Desplat
Whistling – Barney Pilling
Zither – Jon Banks